Disciplína: | Neznámá kategorie |
Počet terčů: | |
Startovné: | |
Začátek: |
Pořadí | Jméno | Bydliště | Země |
1 | Amler Walter | Weissenburg | GER |
2 | Andritzky Michael | Regensburg | GER |
3 | Bareš Jiří | Žiželice | CZE |
4 | Barták Vladislav | Prachatice | CZE |
5 | Bornhaupt Jürgen Dr. | Cham | GER |
6 | Černošek Milan | Březina | CZE |
7 | Dieplinger Hans Dr. | Laufen | GER |
8 | Dolanský Jan | Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
9 | Eder Robert | Wien | AUT |
10 | Ehrenreich Georg | Teublitz | GER |
11 | Esch Stephan | Hitzhofen | GER |
12 | Eschenwecker Anton | Regensburg | GER |
13 | Färber Walter | Wald | GER |
14 | Fidler René | Roudnice nad Labem | CZE |
15 | Goetz Markus | Wackersdorf | GER |
16 | Haberl Hans | Stainach | AUT |
17 | Hauser Florian | Weissenburg | GER |
18 | Hedvik Jaromír | Benešov | CZE |
19 | Herel Hubert | Praha 8 | CZE |
20 | Herel Tomáš | Český Brod | CZE |
21 | Hertl Igor | Skalica | SVK |
22 | Hildprandt Jan | Dobřichovice | CZE |
23 | Hlušička Martin | Benátky nad Jizerou 2 | CZE |
24 | Hondl František | Hostouň | CZE |
25 | Honz Petr | Praha 9 | CZE |
26 | Hosnedl Pavel | Velhartice | CZE |
27 | Hřebec Jan | Přeštice | CZE |
28 | Hrouda Jaroslav | Čerčany | CZE |
29 | Huber Ewald | Eggenfelden | GER |
30 | Jankovský Miroslav | Benešov | CZE |
31 | Jeleň Ivan | Praha 6 | CZE |
32 | Jelínek Jiří | ZNOJMO | CZE |
33 | Jiráček Zdeněk | Třeboň | CZE |
34 | Jung Johannes | Gilching | GER |
35 | Koloc Martin | Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
36 | Komárek Josef | Znojmo | CZE |
37 | Kubíček Karel | České Velenice | CZE |
38 | Kwiatkowski Roland | Bad Häring | AUT |
39 | Laner Andrea | Bad Häring | AUT |
40 | Leihs Gustav | Město Touškov | CZE |
41 | Lengyel Jiří | Olešná u Rakovníka | CZE |
42 | Lengyel Jan | Olešná | CZE |
43 | Lengyel Ivan | Rakovník | CZE |
44 | Linsmeier Peter Dr. | Dachau | GER |
45 | Liška Lukáš | Praha 9 | CZE |
46 | Matoušek Václav | Městec Králové | CZE |
47 | Matulka Jan | Písek | CZE |
48 | Medek Jiří | Benešov | CZE |
49 | Meier Barbara | Straubing | GER |
50 | Michálek Lubomír | Měnín | CZE |
51 | Middelmann Kai | Walting | GER |
52 | Mikulka Peter | Skalica | SVK |
53 | Mitáš Jaroslav | Komařice | CZE |
54 | Mocek Martin | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
55 | Mocek Michal | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
56 | Mrázek Lubomír | Mladá Vožice | CZE |
57 | Nestler Christoph | Korneuburg | AUT |
58 | Neuberger Johanna | Moosham | GER |
59 | Neuvirt Václav | Praha 5 | CZE |
60 | Neznaj František | Svitavy | CZE |
61 | Pacal Antonín | Měřín | CZE |
62 | Paur Milan | Slaný | CZE |
63 | Popelka Stanislav | Loděnice | CZE |
64 | Potůček Jaroslav | Benešov u Prahy | CZE |
65 | Pražák Petr | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
66 | Pražák František | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
67 | Prokeš Vladimír | Rudolfov | CZE |
68 | Rataj Václav | Město Touškov | CZE |
69 | Roeder Jakob | Großberg | GER |
70 | Röttenbacher Uwe | Nennslingen | GER |
71 | Rusek Aleš | Osová Bítýška | CZE |
72 | Rybín Milan | Všejany - Vanovice | CZE |
73 | Ryšavý Miroslav | Majdalena | CZE |
74 | Sahula Vlastimil | Benešov | CZE |
75 | Scheible Martin | Uhingen | GER |
76 | Schneider Johann | Kiemertshofen | GER |
77 | Schweizer Florian | Peiting | GER |
78 | Schwerdt Tobias | München | GER |
79 | Silovský Václav | Račetice | CZE |
80 | Spitzka Heinz | Oberasbach | GER |
81 | Staněk Tomáš | Ostrava | CZE |
82 | Staněk Jan | Praha | CZE |
83 | Streit Vlastislav | Miroslav | CZE |
84 | Suda Ladislav | Město Touškov | CZE |
85 | Štengl Jiří | Dnešice | CZE |
86 | Štenglová Michaela | Dnešice | CZE |
87 | Štícha Lubomír | Praha | CZE |
88 | Šustek Matěj | ostrava | CZE |
89 | Uher Jaromír | Lanžhot | CZE |
90 | Unverdorben Johannes | Oberschneiding | GER |
91 | Unverdorben Elke | Oberschneiding | GER |
92 | Urban Martin | Benešov | CZE |
93 | Vadlejch Josef | Strakonice | CZE |
94 | Vaněk Roman | Orliké Záhoří | CZE |
95 | Vranák Martin | Melnik | CZE |
96 | Wagmann Rudi | Eitting | GER |
97 | Winterl Reinhold | Bernried | GER |
98 | Zázvorka Pavel | Vrchlabí | CZE |