Disciplína: | Neznámá kategorie |
Počet terčů: | |
Startovné: | |
Začátek: |
Pořadí | Jméno | Bydliště | Země |
1 | Balatý Ladislav | Roudnice nad Labem | CZE |
2 | Bornhaupt Jürgen Dr. | Cham | GER |
3 | Bour Peter | Neuburg | GER |
4 | Cédric Honoré | Mers Les Bains | FRA |
5 | Černý Jaroslav | Roudnice nad Labem | CZE |
6 | Červinčák Libor | Strakonice | CZE |
7 | Eder Robert | Wien | AUT |
8 | Ehringer Andreas | Wien | AUT |
9 | Eschenwecker Anton | Regensburg | GER |
10 | Fidler René | Roudnice nad Labem | CZE |
11 | Fidler st René | Roudnice nad Labem | CZE |
12 | Fuhrmann Christian | Ihrlerstein | GER |
13 | Goetz Markus | Wackersdorf | GER |
14 | Graf Oliver | Neutraubling | GER |
15 | Haberl Hans | Stainach | AUT |
16 | Hecht Reinhard | Schwandorf | GER |
17 | Heinze Tobias | Altenberg | GER |
18 | Hejduk Josef | Horažďovice | CZE |
19 | Honz Petr | Praha 9 | CZE |
20 | Hosnedl Pavel | Velhartice | CZE |
21 | Hrouda Jaroslav | Čerčany | CZE |
22 | Jansa Zdeněk | Bechlín | CZE |
23 | Jeleň Ivan | Praha 6 | CZE |
24 | Jung Johannes | Gilching | GER |
25 | Koloc Martin | Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
26 | Kopáček Pavel | Volyne | CZE |
27 | Kozlíková Veronika | Strakonice | CZE |
28 | Kryszkiewicz Hubert | ZDUNY | POL |
29 | Kureš Jan | Benešov | CZE |
30 | Leihs Gustav | Město Touškov | CZE |
31 | Milata Miroslav | Klatovy 4 | CZE |
32 | Mitáš Jaroslav | Komařice | CZE |
33 | Mraček Jan | Štěpánovice | CZE |
34 | Mraček Aleš | Štěpánovice | CZE |
35 | Navrátil Bedřich | Český Krumlov | CZE |
36 | Němec Vladimír | Kolinec | CZE |
37 | Neuberger Johanna | Moosham | GER |
38 | Piksová Kateřina | Kamenice | CZE |
39 | Plänker Klaus | St. Kilian | GER |
40 | Potůček Jaroslav | Benešov u Prahy | CZE |
41 | Prokeš Vladimír | Rudolfov | CZE |
42 | Scheible Martin | Uhingen | GER |
43 | Schweizer Florian | Peiting | GER |
44 | Spitzka Heinz | Oberasbach | GER |
45 | Suda Ladislav | Město Touškov | CZE |
46 | Štícha Lubomír | Praha | CZE |
47 | Unverdorben Johannes | Oberschneiding | GER |
48 | Vachuška Radek | Strakonice | CZE |
49 | Vadlejch Josef | Strakonice | CZE |
50 | Valdman Pavel | Hartmanice | CZE |
51 | Valdman Václav | Hartmanice | CZE |
52 | Vítovec Luboš | Petrovice u Sušice | CZE |
53 | Vondryska Michal | Klatovy | CZE |
54 | Vondryskova Ivana | Klatovy | CZE |
55 | Vranák Martin | Melnik | CZE |
56 | Žíla Daniel | Strakonice | CZE |