Disciplína: | Neznámá kategorie |
Počet terčů: | |
Startovné: | |
Začátek: |
Pořadí | Jméno | Bydliště | Země |
1 | Andritzky Michael | Regensburg | GER |
2 | Barták Vladislav | Prachatice | CZE |
3 | Bauć Wojciech | Katowice | POL |
4 | Béber Tomáš | Prachatice | CZE |
5 | Bornhaupt Jürgen Dr. | Cham | GER |
6 | Bour Peter | Neuburg | GER |
7 | Bour Susanne | Neuburg | GER |
8 | Černošek Milan | Březina | CZE |
9 | Eder Robert | Wien | AUT |
10 | Ehringer Andreas | Wien | AUT |
11 | Esch Stephan | Hitzhofen | GER |
12 | Eschenwecker Anton | Regensburg | GER |
13 | Färber Walter | Wald | GER |
14 | Goetz Markus | Wackersdorf | GER |
15 | Graf Oliver | Neutraubling | GER |
16 | Haberl Hans | Stainach | AUT |
17 | Hartmann Josef | Adelzhausen | GER |
18 | Hecht Reinhard | Schwandorf | GER |
19 | Höhentinger Josef | Truchtlaching | GER |
20 | Hondl František | Hostouň | CZE |
21 | Hosnedl Pavel | Velhartice | CZE |
22 | Hošticka Eduard | Strakonice | CZE |
23 | Huber Ewald | Eggenfelden | GER |
24 | Jung Johannes | Gilching | GER |
25 | Kampa Peter | Sindelfingen | GER |
26 | Kepic Zeljka | Glattbrugg | SUI |
27 | Kepic Zeljka | Glattbrugg | SUI |
28 | Kureš Jan | Benešov | CZE |
29 | Kwiatkowski Roland | Bad Häring | AUT |
30 | Laner Andrea | Bad Häring | AUT |
31 | Leihs Gustav | Město Touškov | CZE |
32 | Lengyel Jan | Olešná | CZE |
33 | Lengyel Jiří | Olešná u Rakovníka | CZE |
34 | Lippert Johannes | Schwarzenbruck | GER |
35 | M a n d l Friedrich | Untersteinach | GER |
36 | Matoušek Václav | Městec Králové | CZE |
37 | Matulka Jan | Písek | CZE |
38 | Mayrhörmann Franz | Kutzenhausen | GER |
39 | Mayrhörmann Robert | Kutzenhausen | GER |
40 | Meier Barbara | Straubing | GER |
41 | Navrátil Bedřich | Český Krumlov | CZE |
42 | Němec Tomáš | Horažďovice | CZE |
43 | Nestler Christoph | Korneuburg | AUT |
44 | Neuberger Johanna | Moosham | GER |
45 | Neuvirt Václav | Praha 5 | CZE |
46 | Popelka Stanislav | Loděnice | CZE |
47 | Potůček Jaroslav | Benešov u Prahy | CZE |
48 | Rataj Václav | Město Touškov | CZE |
49 | Rößle Michael | Kutzenhausen | GER |
50 | Rößle Johann | Kutzenhausen | GER |
51 | Schneider Johann | Kiemertshofen | GER |
52 | Schweizer Florian | Peiting | GER |
53 | Seebauer Anja | Regensburg | GER |
54 | Smutný Jaroslav | Záhornice | CZE |
55 | Spitzka Heinz | Oberasbach | GER |
56 | Staněk Jan | Praha | CZE |
57 | Tóth MUDr. Ladislav | Praha 9 | CZE |
58 | Uher Jaromír | Lanžhot | CZE |
59 | Unverdorben Elke | Oberschneiding | GER |
60 | Unverdorben Johannes | Oberschneiding | GER |
61 | Urban Martin | Benešov | CZE |
62 | Vranák Martin | Melnik | CZE |
63 | Wagmann Rudi | Eitting | GER |
64 | Wagner Thomas | Regensburg | GER |
65 | Wienandts Hendrick | Moenchengladbach | GER |
66 | Winterl Reinhold | Bernried | GER |