SELLIER&BELLOT KRÁL ŠUMAVY 2017 - 27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017

Disciplína: Lovecký parcour
Počet terčů: 500
Startovné: 6000,- Kč
Začátek: 08:00

!!! REGISTRACE UZAVŘENA !!!

 

PREZENCE A REGISTRACE: 27.10.2017                                      7:00- 8:00

TRÉNINK:                          26.10.                                            10:00  - 17:00

ZAHÁJENÍ ZÁVODU:                   8:00!!!!! 27.10.2017

STARTOVNÉ:                                 6.000,-

KATEGORIE:                              MEN, VETERAN, SUPERVETERAN, JUNIOR, WOMEN

HLAVNÍ ROZHODČÍ:                    Ing. Radek Novák

 

Seznam střelců:

Pořadí Jméno Bydliště Země
1 Achatz Maria Grafling GER
2 Albrecht Carsten Lütjensee GER
3 Aleksiunas Antanas Vilnius LT
4 Auvret Christophe France FRA
5 Bauć Wojciech Katowice POL
6 Bolsakovas Erikas Vilnius LT
7 Bolte Theo Heek GER
8 Bonea Horatiu Satu Mare ROM
9 Bornhaupt Jürgen Dr. Cham GER
10 Borzych Janusz GNIEZNO POL
11 Bosse Heiko Beendorf GER
12 Bour Peter Neuburg GER
13 Bour Susanne Neuburg GER
14 Cédric Honoré Mers Les Bains FRA
15 Ceprovs Valerijs Madona LTV
16 Cieplik Waldemar Pokój POL
17 Cieplik Łukasz Pokój POL
18 Černošek Milan Březina CZE
19 Daujotas Dzeraldas Palanga LT
20 Deblaere Tom Aalter BEL
21 Deunijnck Roland Deinze BEL
22 Divišek Martin Nový Bydžov CZE
23 Divišek Martin Chlumec nad Cidlinou CZE
24 Durand Gregory Fressenville FRA
25 Dvirnyk Andrey Minsk, Belarus RUS
26 Dytkowski Piotr Katowice POL
27 Dytkowski Przemyslaw Katowice POL
28 Ebner Christian Käbschütztal GER
29 Eder Robert Wien AUT
30 Eschberger Josef Bad Pirawarth AUT
31 Fabrice Legrand Saint Martin le Gaillard FRA
32 Färber Walter Wald GER
33 Farkas Endre Békéscsaba HUN
34 Fazlji Kemal Glattbrugg SUI
35 Field Karl Oxfordshire UK
36 Formánek Ivan HOLÍČ SVK
37 Fraeyman Carlos Ruddervoorde BEL
38 Frohnhofen Hans - Jakob Dahlen GER
39 Fulep Tibor Vitnyéd HUN
40 György Gajdács Orosháza HUN
41 Haberl Hans Stainach AUT
42 Hackl Ian Wien AUT
43 Hahn Michael Frankenberg/Sa. GER
44 Hauser Florian Weissenburg GER
45 Hertl Igor Skalica SVK
46 Hertl Rastislav Skalica SVK
47 Hoľan Andrej Rozhanovce SVK
48 Hollenstein Erich Walzenhausen SUI
49 Holtmann Thomas Berlin GER
50 Homoki Dr. Lajos Budapest HUN
51 Horváth Jozef Trnovec nad Váhom SVK
52 Horvath Norbert Lučenec SVK
53 Houttekier Marnix Zwevezele BEL
54 Hrehor Jaroslav Rozhanovce SVK
55 Huber Ewald Eggenfelden GER
56 Imhof Bernhard Dortmund GER
57 Irmscher Conny Chemnitz GER
58 Irmscher Lars Chemnitz GER
59 Jung Johannes Gilching GER
60 Karakai Zsolt Szany HUN
61 Kardos Zsolt Debrecen HUN
62 Katona Csaba Hajdúszoboszló HUN
63 Kepič Željka Glattbrugg SUI
64 Kistmacher Joachim Leisnig GER
65 Komárek Josef Znojmo CZE
66 Korbán Krisztián Budapest HUN
67 Kovács Mihály Hódmezővásárhely HUN
68 Krass Oliver Leipzig GER
69 Kruppa Joachim Gelsenkirchen GER
70 Kubíček Karel České Velenice CZE
71 Kukla Jakob Wien AUT
72 Kwiatkowski Roland Bad Häring AUT
73 Laner Andrea Bad Häring AUT
74 Lazdins Juris Dobele LTV
75 Leipold-Kuller Dirk Berlin GER
76 Lippert Johannes Schwarzenbruck GER
77 Liška Lukáš Praha 9 CZE
78 Líška Ján Ing. Rozhanovce SVK
79 Lüdicke Marco Oranienbaum Wörlitz ot Horstdorf GER
80 Lysák Ivan brumov-bylnice CZE
81 Malakauskas Giedrius Vilnius LT
82 Malin Robert London UK
83 Matějů Filip Svitávka CZE
84 Matulka Jan Písek CZE
85 Meier Gregor Wipperfürth GER
86 Meier Patricia Wipperfürth GER
87 Meier Barbara Bernried GER
88 Michálek Lubomír Měnín CZE
89 Moser Siegfried Hartha GER
90 Nestler Christoph Korneuburg AUT
91 Ney Jürco Borna GER
92 OSKAR HODEK KOMARNO SVK
93 Pacyga Bartłomiej Czechowice-Dziedzice POL
94 Pál Tamás Csongrád HUN
95 Paschen Ralph Karlsruhe GER
96 Plucinski Marcin Katowice POL
97 Rathammer Robert Schollach AUT
98 Reindorf Ralph Kleinmachnow GER
99 Reindorf Reiner Salzgitter CZE
100 Ritter Lars Chemnitz GER
101 Rößle Johann Kutzenhausen GER
102 Röttenbacher Uwe Nennslingen GER
103 Rybín Milan Všejany - Vanovice CZE
104 Ryšavý Miroslav Majdalena CZE
105 Schälchli Andreas Adlikon SUI
106 Scheible Martin Uhingen GER
107 Schiegl Josef Döbeln/OT Mochau GER
108 Schilling Hermann Renquishausen GER
109 Schoenke Ralf Kitzscher GER
110 Schweizer Florian Peiting GER
111 Schwentne Helmut Ebbs AUT
112 Schwerdt Tobias München GER
113 Shore Andy London UK
114 Skripek ml. Vladimir Oščadnica SVK
115 Sorhage Friedrich Wilhelm Hüllhorst GER
116 Spitzka Heinz Oberasbach GER
117 Staněk Tomáš Ostrava CZE
118 Staněk Josef Písek CZE
119 Stanislav Tomáš Vnorovy CZE
120 Škripek Vladimír Oščadnica SVK
121 Šmida Miroslav Kopčany SVK
122 Tichavsky Marian Michal na Ostrove SVK
123 Tordai Lóránd Marosvásárhely ROM
124 Uher Jaromír Lanžhot CZE
125 Uhle Ramon Frankenberg GER
126 Vaary Peter Lovászpatona HUN
127 Vaňáč Václav Písek CZE
128 Varga Daniel Szany HUN
129 Vondrák Vladimír Nitra SVK
130 Vranák Martin Melnik CZE
131 Wieme Stefaan Sleidinge BEL
132 Wienandts Hendrick Moenchengladbach GER
133 Winkler Sven Chemnitz GER
134 Winterl Reinhold Bernried GER
135 Wlodarczyk Remigiusz KLUCZBORK POL
136 Wollschläger Rico Köln GER
137 Zacke Sascha Dessau-Rosslau GER
138 Zázvorka Pavel Vrchlabí CZE
139 Zoltan Rutkai Debrecen HUN
vytvořil: ptweb.cz / design: jak.cz