Disciplína: | Neznámá kategorie |
Počet terčů: | |
Startovné: | |
Začátek: |
Pořadí | Jméno | Bydliště | Země |
1 | Barták Vladislav | Prachatice | CZE |
2 | Béber Tomáš | Prachatice | CZE |
3 | Beran Miroslav | Městec Králové | CZE |
4 | Bornhaupt Jürgen Dr. | Cham | GER |
5 | Bour Peter | Neuburg | GER |
6 | Burkhalter Marc | Hühnenberg | SUI |
7 | Chrudimský Petr | Chlumec n. Cidlinou | CZE |
8 | Čechtický Pavel | Malšice | CZE |
9 | Ebner Christian | Käbschütztal | GER |
10 | Esch Stephan | Hitzhofen | GER |
11 | Färber Walter | Wald | GER |
12 | Fidlerová Petra | Vranov | CZE |
13 | Fuhrmann Christian | Ihrlerstein | GER |
14 | Gämperle Urban | Rupperswil | SUI |
15 | Gantner Peter | Freising | GER |
16 | Geiselmayr Rainer | St. Marienkirchen /P | AUT |
17 | Graf Constantin | Deutschland | GER |
18 | Gram Morten | Salem | GER |
19 | Gruber Christoph | Pichl bei Wels | AUT |
20 | Haberl Hans | Stainach | AUT |
21 | Händel Peter | Baar-Ebenhausen | GER |
22 | Hauser Florian | Weissenburg | GER |
23 | Hejduk Josef | Horažďovice | CZE |
24 | Hibler Tassilo | Utting | GER |
25 | Hollenstein Erich | Walzenhausen | SUI |
26 | Hondl František | Hostouň | CZE |
27 | Honz Petr | Praha 9 | CZE |
28 | Hošticka Eduard | Strakonice | CZE |
29 | Huber Ewald | Eggenfelden | GER |
30 | Hufnagl Elisabeth | Stroheim | AUT |
31 | Hufnagl Ralf | Stroheim | AUT |
32 | Jeleň Ivan | Praha 6 | CZE |
33 | Jiráček Zdeněk | Třeboň | CZE |
34 | Kehle Ulrich | Bad Wurzach | GER |
35 | Kopáček Pavel | Volyne | CZE |
36 | Kroupa Roman | Nalžovské Hory | CZE |
37 | Kühne Uwe | Böblingen | GER |
38 | Kureš Jan | Benešov | CZE |
39 | Kwiatkowski Roland | Bad Häring | AUT |
40 | Laner Andrea | Bad Häring | AUT |
41 | Leihs Gustav | Město Touškov | CZE |
42 | Lippert Johannes | Schwarzenbruck | GER |
43 | Liška Lukáš | Praha 9 | CZE |
44 | M a n d l Friedrich | Untersteinach | GER |
45 | Matějů Filip | Svitávka | CZE |
46 | Matoušek Václav | Městec Králové | CZE |
47 | Medek Jiří | Benešov | CZE |
48 | Middelmann Kai | Walting | GER |
49 | Míka Pavel | Sušice | CZE |
50 | Mocek Michal | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
51 | Mocek Martin | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
52 | Mrázek Lubomír | Mladá Vožice | CZE |
53 | Navara Jaroslav | Druztová | CZE |
54 | Neuvirt Václav | Praha 5 | CZE |
55 | Nevařil František | Vlašim | CZE |
56 | Novák Radek | Přestavlky u Čerčan | CZE |
57 | Paur Milan | Slaný | CZE |
58 | Popelka Stanislav | Loděnice | CZE |
59 | Potůček Jaroslav | Benešov u Prahy | CZE |
60 | Pražák František | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
61 | Pražák Petr | Nový Bydžov | CZE |
62 | Prokop Jiří | Vlašim | CZE |
63 | Rößle Michael | Kutzenhausen | GER |
64 | Rößle Johann | Kutzenhausen | GER |
65 | Röttenbacher Uwe | Nennslingen | GER |
66 | Ryšavý Miroslav | Majdalena | CZE |
67 | Sahula Vlastimil | Benešov | CZE |
68 | Sandner Peter | Freising | GER |
69 | Schiegl Josef | Döbeln Ot Mochau | GER |
70 | Schilling Hermann | Renquishausen | GER |
71 | Schneider Johann | Kiemertshofen | GER |
72 | Schoepf Andreas | Reichertshofen | GER |
73 | Schweizer Florian | Peiting | GER |
74 | Spitzka Heinz | Oberasbach | GER |
75 | Staněk Jan | Praha | CZE |
76 | Staněk Josef | Písek | CZE |
77 | Suda Ladislav | Město Touškov | CZE |
78 | Susanna Feigl-Ziegaus | Regensburg | GER |
79 | Unverdorben Johannes | Oberschneiding | GER |
80 | Vadlejch Josef | Strakonice | CZE |
81 | Voborský Tomáš | Tábor | CZE |
82 | Vogler Marcus, Dr. | Holzkirchen | GER |
83 | Vranák Martin | Melnik | CZE |
84 | Wachholbinger Gerald | Krenglbach | AUT |
85 | Wagmann Rudi | Eitting | GER |
86 | Waltenspühl Daniel | Niederhelfenschwil | SUI |
87 | Weiss Josef | Vlašim | CZE |
88 | Wiget Robert | Vöhringen - Illerberg | GER |
89 | Winterl Reinhold | Bernried | GER |
90 | Zázvorka Pavel | Vrchlabí | CZE |
91 | Zbořil Rudolf | Praha 10 | CZE |
92 | Ziegaus Klaus | Regensburg | GER |